Home Calendar
You Tube Twitter Snapchat
 
Aerodrome
Calendar
 
Facebook Twitter Instagram
Learn to Skate Public Skating Tickets Birthday Parties Social Media
 
Home June
June July
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    
Jun 01
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:10 PMAdult B
KCCO vs. Blackhawks

10:35 PMAdult B
Five Holes vs. Hurricanes

Jun 02
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:20 PMAdult Novice Game
Jun 03
7:10 PM14U
Prestigiovanni

8:20 PMAdult D
Gang Green vs. Blue Steel

9:45 PMAdult D
The Ringers vs. Raptors

Jun 04
7:30 AMHouston Wild
8:50 AMHouston Wild
10:10 AMHouston Wild
11:35 AMHouston Wild
5:25 PMAdult C Game
6:50 PM14U
Benacquista vs. DeShazer

8:00 PM18U
Broten vs. Fenwick

Jun 05
6:50 PMPractice:
10U

8:00 PMPractice:
12U

9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League Game
Jun 06
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:50 PM10U
8:00 PM12U
9:10 PMAdult B
Sharks vs. Five Holes

Jun 07
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:10 PMAdult B
HereforBeer vs. KCCO

Jun 08
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:10 PMAdult B
Hurricanes vs. Rehabs

10:35 PMAdult B
Blackhawks vs. Bruins

Jun 09
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:35 PMAdult Novice Game
Jun 10
3:40 PM12U
LoPresti

4:50 PM8U Game
6:00 PM14U
DeShazer vs. Prestigiovanni

7:10 PM18U
Fenwick

8:20 PMAdult D
Blue Steel vs. Raptors

9:45 PMAdult D
Gang Green vs. Bandits

Jun 11
5:25 PMAdult C Game
6:50 PM18U
Broten

8:00 PM18U
Fenwick

Jun 12
6:50 PMPractice:
10U

8:00 PMPractice:
12U

9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League Game
Jun 13
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:50 PM10U
8:00 PM12U
9:10 PMAdult B
Blackhawks vs. HereforBeer

Jun 14
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:10 PMAdult B
Sharks vs. Hurricanes

Jun 15
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:10 PMAdult B
Five Holes vs. Bruins

10:35 PMAdult B
KCCO vs. Rehabs

Jun 16
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:35 PMAdult Novice Game
Jun 17
3:40 PM10U
Suggs

4:50 PM10U
Gilmore

6:00 PM12U
Munger

7:10 PM14U
DeShazer

8:20 PMAdult D
Raptors vs. Bandits

9:45 PMAdult D
Blue Steel vs. The Ringers

Jun 18
8:20 AMHouston Wild
9:30 AMHouston Wild
10:40 AMHouston Wild
11:50 AMHouston Wild
5:25 PMAdult C Game
6:50 PM14U
Benacquista vs. Prestigiovanni

8:00 PM18U
Mueller

Jun 19
6:50 PMPractice:
10U

8:00 PMPractice:
12U

9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League Game
Jun 20
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:50 PM10U
8:00 PM12U
9:10 PMAdult B
Five Holes vs. KCCO

Jun 21
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:10 PMAdult B
Blackhawks vs. Hurricanes

Jun 22
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:10 PMAdult B
Rehabs vs. Bruins

10:35 PMAdult B
HereforBeer vs. Sharks

Jun 23
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:35 PMAdult Novice Game
Jun 24
3:40 PM10U
Suggs

4:50 PM8U Game
6:00 PM10U
Gilmore

7:10 PM12U
LoPresti

8:20 PMAdult D
Bandits vs. The Ringers

9:45 PMAdult D
Raptors vs. Gang Green

Jun 25
11:50 AM12U
Munger

5:25 PMAdult C Game
6:50 PM14U
DeShazer

8:00 PM18U
Mueller vs. Broten

9:10 PMAdult B/C Game
Jun 26
9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League Game
Jun 27
9:10 PMAdult B
Rehabs vs. Five Holes

Jun 28
9:10 PMAdult B
KCCO vs. Bruins

Jun 29
9:10 PMAdult B
Hurricanes vs. HereforBeer

10:35 PMAdult B
Blackhawks vs. Sharks

Jun 30
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:35 PMAdult Novice Game