Home Calendar
You Tube Twitter Snapchat
 
Aerodrome
Calendar
 
Facebook Twitter Instagram
Learn to Skate Public Skating Tickets Birthday Parties Social Media
 
Home May
June July
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
May 01
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMTheatre On Ice
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMFree-Skate 1-6 Class
6:20 PMFreestyle 1-6 Power
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
10U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
12U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Hurricanes vs. HereforBeer

May 02
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM10U
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM12U
9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Back Pew Brewing vs. Blackhawks

May 03
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMLevel 1
6:00 PMLevel 1
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Rehabs vs. Five Holes

10:25 PMIce Cut
10:45 PMPrivate Rentals
Private skate
May 04
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLearn to Skate Class
All Levels
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 1
4:00 PMLevel 1
4:30 PMLearn to Skate Practice Session
5:35 PMLearn to Skate Class
Snowplow 1-4, Basic 1-2,
6:10 PMLearn to Skate Class
Basic 3-6, Pre-Freeskate, Adults
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
KCCO vs. Bruins

May 05
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 1
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:10 PMIce Cut
7:20 PMAdult Novice Game
9:15 PMPrivate Rentals
Broomball
May 06
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMTheatre On Ice
7:30 AMIce Cut
7:40 AMTheatre On Ice
8:40 AMIce Cut
8:50 AMLevel 1
8:50 AM Ballet Class- Elise Elliott
9:20 AMLevel 1
9:50 AMShow Rehearsal
Freeskate1-6
10:20 AMShow Rehearsal
Snowplow, Basic 1-6, Pre-FS
10:50 AMLearn to Skate Class
Snowplow 1-3 and Basic 1-3
11:20 AMIce Cut
11:30 AMLearn to Skate Practice Session
LTS Participants Only ($5.00 extra)
12:30 PMLearn to Skate Class
Basic 4-8 and Adult Beginner
1:00 PM
-3:30 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:00 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMIce Cut
3:40 PM10U Game
4:40 PMIce Cut
4:50 PM8U Game
5:50 PMIce Cut
6:00 PM14U Game
7:00 PMIce Cut
7:10 PM14U Game
8:10 PMIce Cut
8:20 PMAdult D
Raptors vs. Bandits

9:35 PMIce Cut
9:45 PMAdult D
Blue Steel vs. The Ringers

May 07
7:30 AMHouston Wild
8:40 AMIce Cut
8:50 AMHouston Wild
10:00 AMIce Cut
10:10 AMHouston Wild
11:25 AMIce Cut
11:35 AMHouston Wild
12:50 PMIce Cut
1:00 PM
-3:30 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:15 PMIce Cut
3:35 PMLearn to Skate Hockey
4:05 PMIce Cut
4:15 PMLearn to Play 7U/17U
5:15 PMIce Cut
5:25 PMAdult C Game
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM12U Game
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM18U Game
May 08
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMTheatre On Ice
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMFree-Skate 1-6 Class
5:40 PM Off-Ice Class
6:20 PMFreestyle 1-6 Power
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
10U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
12U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
HereforBeer vs. Blackhawks

May 09
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM10U
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM12U
9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Hurricanes vs. Back Pew Brewing

May 10
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMCompetition Exhibition
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Bruins vs. KCCO

May 11
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLearn to Skate Class
All Levels
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 1
4:00 PMLevel 1
4:30 PMLearn to Skate Practice Session
5:35 PMLearn to Skate Class
Snowplow 1-4, Basic 1-2,
6:10 PMLearn to Skate Class
Basic 3-6, Pre-Freeskate, Adults
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Rehabs vs. Five Holes

May 12
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 1
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:10 PMIce Cut
7:20 PMAdult Novice Game
May 13
6:00 AMTheatre On Ice
7:30 AMIce Cut
7:40 AMTheatre On Ice
8:40 AMIce Cut
8:50 AMLevel 1
8:50 AM Ballet Class- Elise Elliott
9:20 AMLevel 1
9:50 AMLearn To Skate Show Rehearsal
Snowplow, Basic 1-6, Pre-FS
10:20 AMFreeskate 1-6 Show Rehearsal
10:50 AMLearn to Skate Class
Snowplow 1-3 and Basic 1-3
11:20 AMIce Cut
11:30 AMLearn to Skate Practice Session
LTS Participants Only ($5.00 extra)
12:30 PMLearn to Skate Class
Basic 4-8 and Adult Beginner
1:00 PM
-3:30 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:00 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMIce Cut
3:40 PM10U Game
4:40 PMIce Cut
4:50 PM8U Game
5:50 PMIce Cut
6:00 PM14U Game
7:00 PMIce Cut
7:10 PM12U Game
8:10 PMIce Cut
8:20 PMAdult D
Bandits vs. The Ringers

9:35 PMIce Cut
9:45 PMAdult D
Raptors vs. Gang Green

May 14
12:50 PMIce Cut
1:00 PM
-3:30 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:15 PMIce Cut
3:35 PMLearn to Skate Hockey
4:05 PMIce Cut
4:15 PMLearn to Play 7U/17U
5:15 PMIce Cut
5:25 PMAdult C Game
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM18U Game
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM18U
Mueller vs. Broten

May 15
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMTheatre On Ice
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMFree-Skate 1-6 Class
5:40 PM Off-Ice Class
6:20 PMFreestyle 1-6 Power
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
10U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
12U

9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League Game
May 16
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM10U
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM12U
9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMFor Sale
May 17
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMCompetition Exhibition
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Blackhawks vs. Hurricanes

May 18
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:25 AMIce Cut
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 1
4:00 PMLevel 1
4:30 PMLearn to Skate Practice Session
5:30 PMShow Rehearsal
All group Skaters Required.
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Rehabs vs. KCCO

10:25 PMIce Cut
May 19
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 1
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMDan Hockey Game
7:10 PMIce Cut
7:20 PMAdult Novice Game
9:15 PMPrivate Rentals
broomball
May 20
6:00 AMTheatre On Ice
7:30 AMIce Cut
7:40 AMTheatre On Ice
8:40 AMIce Cut
8:50 AMLevel 1
8:50 AM Ballet Class- Elise Elliott
9:20 AMLevel 1
9:50 AMLevel 1
10:20 AMLevel 1
10:50 AMLevel 1
11:20 AMIce Cut
11:30 AMLearn to Skate Practice Session
LTS Participants Only ($5.00 extra)
1:00 PM
-3:30 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:00 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMIce Cut
3:40 PM10U Game
4:40 PMIce Cut
4:50 PM8U Game
5:50 PMIce Cut
6:00 PM12U Game
7:00 PMIce Cut
7:10 PM14U Game
8:10 PMIce Cut
8:20 PM18U Game
9:20 PMIce Cut
9:30 PMAdult D
The Ringers vs. Gang Green

10:45 PMIce Cut
10:55 PMAdult D
Bandits vs. Blue Steel

May 21
7:30 AMHouston Wild
8:40 AMIce Cut
8:50 AMHouston Wild
10:00 AMIce Cut
10:10 AMHouston Wild
11:25 AMIce Cut
11:35 AMHouston Wild
12:50 PMIce Cut
1:00 PM
-3:30 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:15 PMIce Cut
3:35 PMHockey 101
4:05 PMIce Cut
4:15 PMLearn to Play 7U/17U
5:15 PMIce Cut
5:25 PMAdult C Game
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM14U Game
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM18U Game
9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League
May 22
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMTheatre On Ice
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMShow Rehearsal
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
10U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
12U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League Game
May 23
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM10U
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM12U
9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMPrivate Hockey League
May 24
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMShow Rehearsal
Coach Number
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMFor Sale
May 25
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
All Levels
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLow Freestyle
4:00 PMLow Freestyle
4:30 PMLearn to Skate Practice Session
5:30 PMShow Rehearsal
Coach Rehearsal
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
17U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMFor Sale
10:25 PMIce Cut
May 26
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 1
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMDan Hockey Game
6:00 PMIce Cut
6:10 PMOil Kings Tournament Game
7:10 PMIce Cut
7:20 PMOil Kings Tournament
8:20 PMIce Cut
8:30 PMOil Kings Tournament
9:30 PMIce Cut
9:40 PMOil Kings Tournament
10:40 PMIce Cut
10:50 PMOil Kings Tournament
11:50 PMIce Cut
12:00 AMOil Kings Tournament
May 27
8:30 AMIce Cut
8:40 AMOil Kings Tournament Game
9:40 AMIce Cut
9:50 AMOil Kings Tournament Game
10:50 AMIce Cut
11:00 AMOil Kings Tournament
12:00 PMIce Cut
12:10 PMOil Kings Tournament
1:10 PMIce Cut
1:20 PMOil Kings Tournament
2:20 PMIce Cut
2:30 PMOil Kings Tournament
3:30 PMIce Cut
3:40 PMOil Kings Tournament
4:40 PMIce Cut
4:50 PMOil Kings Tournament
5:50 PMIce Cut
6:00 PMOil Kings Tournament
7:00 PMIce Cut
7:10 PMOil Kings Tournament
8:10 PMIce Cut
8:20 PMOil Kings Tournament
9:20 PMIce Cut
9:30 PMOil Kings Tournament
10:30 PMIce Cut
May 28
8:00 AMOil Kings Tournament
9:00 AMIce Cut
9:10 AMOil Kings Tournament
10:10 AMIce Cut
10:20 AMOil Kings Tournament
11:20 AMIce Cut
11:30 AMOil Kings Tournament
12:30 PMIce Cut
12:40 PMOil Kings Tournament
1:40 PMIce Cut
1:50 PMOil Kings Tournament
2:50 PMIce Cut
3:30 PM
-5:30 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMAdult C Game
6:55 PMIce Cut
May 29
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 2 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMTheatre On Ice
Adult
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMTheatre On Ice
5:00 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMIce Cut
May 30
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Edge Class
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMLevel 1
5:00 PMLevel 1
5:30 PMIce Cut
5:40 PMPractice:
8U

6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PM10U
7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PM12U
9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Rehabs vs. Sharks

May 31
5:00 AMLevel 2
5:30 AMLevel 2
6:00 AMLevel 2
6:30 AMLevel 3 Power
7:00 AMLevel 2
7:30 AMLevel 2
8:00 AMIce Cut
8:15 AMLevel 1
8:45 AMLevel 1
9:15 AMLevel 1
9:45 AMLevel 1
10:15 AMLevel 1
10:45 AMLevel 1
11:15 AM
-2:10 PM
PUBLIC SKATING
2:10 PMIce Cut
2:20 PMDrop In
3:20 PMIce Cut
3:30 PMLevel 2
4:00 PMLevel 2
4:30 PMTechnical Rehearsal
Tech and Finale
6:40 PMIce Cut
6:50 PMPractice:
14U

7:50 PMIce Cut
8:00 PMPractice:
14U

9:00 PMIce Cut
9:10 PMAdult B
Bruins vs. HereforBeer